Template:Sa-offenses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| style="background: lightblue; " align="center"| [[Misbehaviour]] | | style="background: lightblue; " align="center"| [[Misbehaviour]] | ||
| style="background: powderblue;" align="center"| [[Bullying]] • [[Defiance]] • [[Disobedience]] • [[Disrespect]] • [[Inattentiveness]] • Ir[[responsibility]] • [[Laziness]] • [[Naughtiness]] • [[Mischief]] • Ir[[responsibility]] • [[Rudeness]] • [[Sin]] • [[Slovenliness]] • [[Teasing]] • Un[[cleanliness]] • [[Violence]] • [[Wantonness]] | | style="background: powderblue;" align="center"| [[Bullying]] • [[Defiance]] • [[Disobedience]] • [[Disrespect]] • [[Inattentiveness]] • Ir[[responsibility]] • [[Laziness]] • [[Naughtiness]] • [[Mischief]] • Ir[[responsibility]] • [[Rudeness]] • [[Sin]] • [[Slovenliness]] • [[Teasing]] • Un[[cleanliness]] • [[Violence]] • [[Wantonness]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: lightblue; " align="center" | [[Profanity]] | |||
| style="background: powderblue;" align="center" | [[Cursing]] • [[Obscene|Obscene language]] • [[Rudeness]] • [[Swear]]ing • [[Vulgar]]ity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: lightblue; " align="center" | [[Law|Legal]] | | style="background: lightblue; " align="center" | [[Law|Legal]] |
Revision as of 00:23, 23 August 2020
Portal:Offense(s) | |
---|---|
Misdeed | Bedwetting • Biting • Missed Chore • Clenching • Cursing • Fidgeting • Hitting • Failed Inspection • Kanchō • Lying • Making faces • Mooning • Out of bounds • Oversleep • Padding the trousers • Pantsing • Pinching • Prank • Skinny dipping • Tantrum • Tattletale • Toweling • Wedging |
Dorm offenses | Bed not made • Bullying • Contraband • Food in dorm • Lights out • Missed check in • Pranks • Sneaking out • Talking after lights out • |
Misbehaviour | Bullying • Defiance • Disobedience • Disrespect • Inattentiveness • Irresponsibility • Laziness • Naughtiness • Mischief • Irresponsibility • Rudeness • Sin • Slovenliness • Teasing • Uncleanliness • Violence • Wantonness |
Profanity | Cursing • Obscene language • Rudeness • Swearing • Vulgarity |
Legal | Adultery • Assault • Crime • Dippoldism • Exposure • Frame • Graffiti • Rape • Sexual abuse • Stealing • Truancy • Vandalism • Video piracy |