Template:Sa-schools: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| scope="row" width="15%" style="background: lightblue;"|<center>"Old School" schools</center> | | scope="row" width="15%" style="background: lightblue;"|<center>"Old School" schools</center> | ||
| style="background: lightcyan; "| [[Hong Kah Secondary School]] (Singapore) • [[Saint Andrew's Secondary School]] (Singapore) | | style="background: lightcyan; "| [[Hong Kah Secondary School]] (Singapore) • [[Saint Andrew's Secondary School]] (Singapore) | ||
|- | |||
| scope="row" width="15%" style="background: lightblue;"|<center>"Schools</center> | |||
| style="background: lightcyan; "| [[Alexander City Schools]] • [[Anniston City Schools]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|scope="row" width="15%" style="background: lightblue;"|<center>"Related"</center> | |scope="row" width="15%" style="background: lightblue;"|<center>"Related"</center> |