Template:Sa-fetishes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Jump to: Main Page • Micropedia • Macropedia • Icons • Time Line • History • Life Lessons • Links • Help
Chat rooms • What links here • Copyright info • Contact information • Category:Root
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| valign="top" align="center" |'''Objects and substances''' | | valign="top" align="center" |'''Objects and substances''' | ||
| valign="top" align="center" | [[Blood fetishism|Blood]] • [[Boot fetishism|Boots]] • [[dental braces fetishism]] • [[Diaper fetishism|Diapers]] • [[Doll fetish|Dolls]] • [[fur fetishism]] • [[Garment fetishism|Garments]] • [[Kinky boots]] • [[Latex and PVC fetishism|Latex and PVC]] • [[leather fetishism]] • [[lipstick fetishism]] • [[Mask fetishism|Masks]] • [[Medical fetishism|Medical objects]] • [[Panty fetishism|Panties]] • [[Pantyhose fetishism|Pantyhose]] • [[robot fetishism]] • [[rubber fetishism]] • [Stocking fetishism|and stockings]] • [[Robot fetishism|Robots]] • [[Second skin (fetishism)|Second skin clothing]] • [[Retifism|shoe fetishism]] • Shoe fetish|Shoes]] • [[Silk/Satin fetishism|Silk and satin]] • [[Spandex fetishism|Spandex]] | | valign="top" align="center" | [[Blood fetishism|Blood]] • [[Boot fetishism|Boots]] • [[dental braces fetishism]] • [[Diaper fetishism|Diapers]] • [[Doll fetish|Dolls]] • [[fur fetishism]] • [[Garment fetishism|Garments]] • [[Kinky boots]] • [[Latex and PVC fetishism|Latex and PVC]] • [[leather fetishism]] • [[lipstick fetishism]] • [[Mask fetishism|Masks]] • [[Medical fetishism|Medical objects]] • [[Panty fetishism|Panties]] • [[Pantyhose fetishism|Pantyhose]] • [[robot fetishism]] • [[rubber fetishism]] • [Stocking fetishism|and stockings]] • [[Robot fetishism|Robots]] • [[Second skin (fetishism)|Second skin clothing]] • [[Retifism|shoe fetishism]] • Shoe fetish|Shoes]] • [[Silk/Satin fetishism|Silk and satin]] • [[Spandex fetishism|Spandex]] | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" align="center" | '''Controversial / illegal ''' | |||
| valign="top" align="center" | [[Lust murder]] • [[Necrophilia]] • [[Rape fantasy]] • [[Zoophilia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" align="center" |'''Fetish society''' | | valign="top" align="center" |'''Fetish society''' |
Revision as of 21:16, 5 December 2020
Template:sa-fetish {{sa-fetishes}}
Chat rooms • What links here • Copyright info • Contact information • Category:Root