Template:Sa-prodom: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| width="85%" bgcolor="wheat" !Also see other related "Turning ProDom" articles |- |* Pro Sessions ||* Starting your own Sessions house ||* Charging for sessions |* AIDS and...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="infobox noprint" style="font-size: 0.95em; text-align: center; border: 1px solid mediumpurple; background:Lightyellow; padding:0.5em 1em 0.5em 1em" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|* Pro Sessions ||* Starting your own Sessions house ||* Charging for sessions | !style colspan=4 |Also see other related "Turning ProDom" articles | ||
|* AIDS and the sex industry | <hr> | ||
|* Curricula || | |- | ||
|* Backups | | width="33%" |* [[Pro Sessions]] | ||
|* Prostitution || | | width="33%" |* [[Starting your own Sessions house]] | ||
|* Sex industry | | width="33%" |* [[Paying|Charging for sessions]] | ||
|- | |||
| * [[Pornographic film#AIDS and the industry|AIDS and the sex industry]] | |||
| * [[BDSM and the law]] | |||
| * [[CAL-OSHA requirements]] | |||
|- | |||
| * [[Curricula]] | |||
| * [[Good Dom|Good Dom/Bad Dom]] | |||
| * [[2257|2257 Record Keeping]] | |||
|- | |||
| * [[Backups]] | |||
| * [[Big Four]] | |||
| * [[Cal Law|Legalities of paid sessions]] | |||
|- | |||
| * [[Prostitution]] | |||
| * [[Scene names|Scene or Working names]] | |||
| * [[Session Cards|Record keeping]] | |||
|- | |||
| * [[Sex industry]] | |||
| * [[Stagecraft]] | |||
| * [[Starting your own Club]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Turning ProDom]]</includeonly> |