Template:Sa-bdsm: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<noinclude>Places page into the "BDSM equipment" Category </noinclude> <includeonly>Category:BDSM equipment</includeonly>") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | {| <div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="overflow:auto;"> border="1" align="center" style=" font-size: 0.85em; width: 95%; solid mediumpurple; background:lightcyan; cellspacing:2; "> | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:BDSM | |- | ||
! colspan=2 | <big>Articles relateed to BDSM terms / topics</big> | |||
|- | |||
| width = "125px" | Basic terms | |||
| | |||
[[Discipline]] • [[Domination]] • [[Submission]] • [[Domination and submission]] • [[Sadism]] • [[Masochism]] • [[Sadomasochism]] | |||
|- | |||
| Gender and D/s | |||
| [[Femdom]] • [[Femsub]] • [[Maledom]] • [[Malesub]] | |||
|- | |||
|Concepts | |||
|[[Aftercare]] • [[Bottom space]] • [[Consensual non-consent]] • [[Consensuality]] • [[Cuckolding]] • [[Ego reduction]] • [[Ownership]] • [[Power exchange]] • [[Risk-aware consensual kink]] • [[Safe, sane and consensual]] • [[Safeword]] • [[Subspace]] • [[Training]] | |||
|- | |||
|Temporal | |||
||[[24/7]] • [[Scene]] • [[Session]] • [[Total Power Exchange]] | |||
|- | |||
|Forms of play | |||
|[[Anal training]] • [[Bondage]] • [[Erotic sexual denial]] • [[Forced feminization]] • [[Genitorture]] • [[Impact play]] • [[Milking]] • [[Orgasm control]] • [[Strap-on dildo|Pegging]] • [[Sensation play]] • [[Trampling]] | |||
|- | |||
|BDSM relationships | |||
|[[Daddy/girl|Daddy Dom/girl]] • [[Houseboy|Host/houseboy]] • [[Master/slave relationship|Master/slave]] • [[Mommy/boy|Mommy Domme/boy]] • [[Taken In Hand relationship|Taken In Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| BDSM [[roleplay]] | |||
|[[Ageplay]] • [[Boss/employee]] • [[Dog play]] • [[Dominatrix]]/[[Master]]/[[Mistress]] and [[Servant]]/[[Maid]]/[[Slave]] • [[Human animal roleplay|Human animal]] • [[Human furniture]] • [[Pony play]] • [[Sissy]] • [[Schoolie|Teacher/schoolie]] | |||
|-Fetishism||see [[Fetishism]] | |||
|} <includeonly>[[Category:Category:BDSM terms]][[Category:templates}}</includeonly> |
Revision as of 00:22, 11 February 2021
Articles relateed to BDSM terms / topics | |
---|---|
Basic terms |
Discipline • Domination • Submission • Domination and submission • Sadism • Masochism • Sadomasochism |
Gender and D/s | Femdom • Femsub • Maledom • Malesub |
Concepts | Aftercare • Bottom space • Consensual non-consent • Consensuality • Cuckolding • Ego reduction • Ownership • Power exchange • Risk-aware consensual kink • Safe, sane and consensual • Safeword • Subspace • Training |
Temporal | 24/7 • Scene • Session • Total Power Exchange |
Forms of play | Anal training • Bondage • Erotic sexual denial • Forced feminization • Genitorture • Impact play • Milking • Orgasm control • Pegging • Sensation play • Trampling |
BDSM relationships | Daddy Dom/girl • Host/houseboy • Master/slave • Mommy Domme/boy • Taken In Hand |
BDSM roleplay | Ageplay • Boss/employee • Dog play • Dominatrix/Master/Mistress and Servant/Maid/Slave • Human animal • Human furniture • Pony play • Sissy • Teacher/schoolie |