Difference between revisions of "Austyn Moore"

From Robin's SM-201 Website
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 3: Line 3:
{{Infobox pornstar  
{{Infobox pornstar  
|        name = Austyn Moore
|        name = Austyn Moore
|      color = pink       
|      image = Austyn Moore.jpg
|      image = Austyn Moore.jpg
|  birthdate = {{age|1981|05|06}}
|  birthdate = {{age|1981|05|06}}

Latest revision as of 04:19, 20 May 2022

This article is about a American porn star

Austyn Moore Biography Information Physical Description Professional Data
Austyn Moore.jpg
Birthdate: May 06, 1981 / 41 yo
Birthplace: Florida, USA Flag of USA.png
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Alias(s): Taylor Shanes
Measurements: 34C-24-35 in
(86C-60-88 cm) [1]
Natural bust: Natural
Body type: Slim
Height: 5' 1" (1.55m)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair color Blonde
Eye color: Brown
# Films: 12 (per iafd)

IMDB #: 2030523
IAFD: AustynMoore

Austyn Moore (born 6 May, 1981 in Florida) is a pornographic actress

Awards

  • 2006 F.A.M.E Award finalist – Rookie Starlet of the Year
  • 2007 AVN Award nominee – Best Actress in a Video (Tailgunners)

Partial filmography

  • Pirates (2005)
  • University Of Austyn 1 (2005)
  • Contractor 1 (2005)
  • Search for Adam and Eve (2006)
  • University Of Austyn 2 (2006)
  • Tailgunners (2006)

References

  1. www.iafd.com

External links

Chain-09.png
Jump to: Main PageMicropediaMacropediaIconsTime LineHistoryLife LessonsLinksHelp
What links hereContact information